top of page

2018 
Kieran Finnegan (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY Oswego 
Paul Tammaro (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY Oswego 
Chris Curran (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY Maritime College 
Sam Franco (Clarkstown South) - DI Manhattan College 

2019

Brendan Rosenblum (Clarkstown South) - DIII Swarthmore College 
Aidan Gallagher (Nanuet HS) - JUCO SUNY Rockland 
Benny Partridge (Clarkstown South) - DII Concordia College 

2020

Paxton Meyers (Clarkstown South) - DI Brown University 
Anthony Barone (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY Oswego 
Christopher Santic (North Rockland HS) - DIII SUNY Plattsburgh 
Dylan Creegan (Clarkstown South) - DIII Manhattanville College 

2021

Corey Savedoff (Clarkstown North) - DI University of Rhode Island 
Matt Savedoff (Clarkstown North) - DIII Johns Hopkins University 

Will King (IMG Academy) - DI Eastern Kentucky 
Chase Barley (Clarkstown North) - DI Lafayette College 
Nick Murphy (Clarkstown South) - DII STAC 
Brandon Scalisi (Clarkstown North) - DII Caldwell University 
Liam Lombardi (North Rockland) - DII Caldwell University 
Bryan Jimenez (Clarkstown North) - DIII Elmira College 
Tommy Kreider (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY New Paltz 
Max VanZetta (Clarsktown North) - DIII Manhattanville College 
Frank Delgado (Clarkstown South) - DIII Manhattanville College 
CJ Archul (Clarkstown South) - DIII Manhattanville College 
Anthony Antonello (Clarkstown North) - JUCO RCC 

2022
Jacob Pian (North Rockland) - DIII Utica College 
Joshua Lopez (Nanuet) - DII Caldwell University 
Noah Joly (Saratoga Springs) - DIII Stevenson University 
Jack Cahill (Albertus Magnus) - DIII Susquehanna University 
Jace Cunnane (Clarkstown North) - JUCO Lakawanna College 2022
Joey LaRosa (Clarkstown South) - DIII SUNY Plattsburgh 2022

2023
Jackson DiLorenzo (Walter Panas) - DI East Carolina University 
Tony Humphrey (Walter Panas) - DI Boston College 
Henry Farkas (Nanuet) - DIII SUNY Purchase 
Ty Figueroa (Colonie HS) - D1 Siena College 
Michael Robinson (Clarkstown North) - DII Adelphi University 
Jake Sekinski (Valhalla) - DII Adelphi University 
Dylan O'Malley (Briarcliff) - D1 William & Mary 
Ben Raphael (Briarcliff) - DIII Union College 
Robert Kramer (Clarkstown North) - DIII Manhattanville College 
Devon Cass (Clarkstown North) - DII Caldwell University 
Ethan Acevedo (Iona Prep) - DI Coppin State University 
Michael Gagliardi (Hen Hud) - DIII Susquehanna University 
Maxwell Krom (Southington) - DIII Manhattanville College 
Thomas Maher (Don Bosco Prep) - DI Bryant University
Michael Piccininni (Clarkstown South) - DII Queens College



 

bottom of page